• (photo and facing page (fully open page)) Any current Thai visa should be cancelled and stamp VOID
  • These letters will need to cover 2 years of employment if you have degree in a relevant field or 5 years if you do not have a degree in a field that matches your new position You can submit multiple letters from multiple employers as needed to cover the required period. Each document must be signed and dated by someone at the company.

Contact

    Keep ticked to be subscribed to our newsletter.
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.